Cooperativa de Provisión de Servicios Públicos, Vivienda y Consumo
"16 de Octubre" Ltda.
Institución
 
Servicios
 
 
 
Nómina de Delegados

Plano Distrital Esquel

Plano Distrital Esquel

Delegados Titulares Esquel
DISTRITO Nº 1
DISTRITO Nº 2
1
SALLES, NELSON                            
1
GARCIA, OSCAR ROBERTO                   
2
CEA, GUSTAVO ALBERTO                      
2
NASTOVICH, OLGA DE MIRANDA              
3
BATZ, ERNESTO LUIS                        
3
NAVARRO, MIGUEL MOISES                  
4
CERUTTI, ESTEBAN CEFERINO                 
4
CASTILLO, JORGE NESTOR                  
5
ASOREY, PABLO ALBERTO                     
5
RODRIGUEZ, OMAR ALBERTO                 
6
ALTAMIRANO, YOLANDA IVANA                 
6
OLGUIN IGLESIAS, JUAN DANIEL            
7
ALVAREZ, MATIAS                           
7
KADOMOTO, JAVIER JOSE ALBERTO           
8
ALTAMIRANO, CAROLINA IRUPE                
8
HOYOS, MARCELO ENRIQUE                  
9
GARZONIO, ALEJANDRO                       
9
VARELA, ALBERTO DIOGENES                
10
MUÑOZ, LORENA TAMARA                      
10
BRUGO, LORENA ALEJANDRA                 
11
FIYOL, GABRIELA ROSANA                    
11
HOLMES, SANDRO HORACIO                  
12
WALSH, ROBERTO SANTIAGO                   
12
BOHME, CLAUDIO ENRIQUE                  
13
PORCEL DE PERALTA, GABRIEL                
13
HERNANDEZ, CESAR                        
14
LONCON, ROSALBA                           
14
ANDRADE, FELIPE RICARDO                 
15
PANES, AURELIO RICARDO ALBERTO            
15
BULLONE, MARTIN PABLO                   
16
ALESSIO, MIRIAM ALEJANDRA                 
16
GAJARDO, MARIA IRMA                     
17
WILLIAMS, HECTOR ARTURO                   
17
GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS                     
18
HUENCHUPAN, SILVIA                        
18
BUBAS, SERGIO JAVIER                    
19
PAINELAF, JUAN MANUEL                     
19
RAPOSEIRAS, JAIME MANUEL CRUZ           
20
AGUERO, CARLOS JOSE                       
20
CARRIZO, ALEJANDRO DANIEL               
21
CEA, PEDRO MAURICIO                       
21
GARCIA, LEANDRO OSCAR                   
22
MORE QUINTANA, LORENA ELIZABETH           
22
JALON, MARIANO FEDERICO                 
23
CABRERA, JORGE SANTIAGO                    23 SANDOVAL MARTINEZ, JUAN MARTIN          
24
GORTARI, NORMA BAUDINO DE                  24 NEIPAN, RAQUEL HAYDEE                   
25
MASSARDI, FRANCISCO                           
26
GAJARDO, UBALDINA                             
27
MAGNI, JUAN CARLOS                            
28
HERRERA, MARCELA                              
29
SAID, SAMIR                                   
30
GONZALEZ, OSCAR ALBERTO                       
31
SIMONELLI, JUAN CARLOS                    
 
32
MILLATRUZ, DELIA BEATRIZ                  
 
33 TORRES, LEANDRO EFRAIN                        
34
BARRIENTOS, VERONICA                      
 
35 VEUTHEY, GUSTAVO FERNANDO             

 

 
         
DISTRITO Nº3
DISTRITO Nº4
1
KRAISELBURD, MAURICIO B.                  
1
MUZE, NELSON RACHID                     
2
NUÑEZ, DARIO SERGIO                       
2
CONTURSO, AGUSTIN RICARDO               
3
BEATOVE, JORGE MIGUEL                     
3
SOLIS, VICTOR OSVALDO                   
4
CAÑETE, PABLO                             
4
RODRIGUEZ, JORGE LUCAS                  
5
NOGUES OCHOA, MARTIN OMAR                 
5
BARRIGA, BRAULIO                        
6
CAPANDEGUY, MAURICIO ENRIQUE              
6
LACOMA, CARLOS DARIAN                   
7
PEREYRA, NICOLAS ALFREDO                  
7
CARDOSO, ORLANDO JULIAN                 
8
DE BERNARDI, CAMILO EDUARDO               
8
BEATOVE, MARCELO FABIAN                 
9
OCAMPO, MARIA FABIANA                     
9
ALVAREZ, GUSTAVO EDUARDO                
10
PANES, DANIEL ALBERTO                     
10
CORVALAN, RAMON ARIEL                   
11
ALTAMIRANO, ANDREA ANAHI                  
11
ZAPATA, JUAN MANUEL                     
12
CASARIN, CARLOS LEONARDO                  
12
FIORENZA, FEDERICO                      
13
BEATOVE, OMAR ALFREDO                     
13
CEMBELLIN, JUAN MANUEL                  
14
REYES, MILTON DANIELO                     
14
BEATOVE, BARBARA                        
15
ALVAREZ, RICARDO ENRIQUE                  
15
GOOS, CARLOS FEDERICO                   
16
ALEUY, MANUEL                             
16
ALTAMIRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL                
17
SAULO, DANIELA JUDITH                     
17
BAGNATO, MARIA CECILIA                  
18
MENDEZ, ROBERTO NICOLAS                   
18
VILLAVERDE, ROMINA                      
19
GEROSA LEWIS, RICARDO TOMAS               
19
VARIGLIA, JUAN MANUEL                   
20
TORRES, WALTER OMAR                       
20
ARRIGO, MIRTA INES                      
21
JACOBSEN, MARIA EUGENIA                   
21
ALVAREZ, JESUS                          
22
GINGINS, NUMA LUIS                        
22
ARRIGO, ELIDA LILIANA                   
23
SANDOVAL, DANIEL ADRIAN                   
23
FLEITAS, MARCELO                        
24
RUBINO, CARLOS EMILIANO                   
24
PETER, EDUARDO ARIEL                    
25
PEREZ, HECTOR RUBEN                       
25
TOSONIERI, MARIO OSVALDO                
26
GOMEZ, LETICIA VERONICA                   
26
GOROSO, ESTERLINDA DE                   
27
RIPA, ANDRES ALBERTO                      
27
GOMEZ, CARLOS                           
28
ALVAREZ, HORACIO GABRIEL                  
28
URDILES, JOSE ALBERTO                   
29
HERRERA, MARTA SUSANA                     
29
PALMA, ADA ISABEL                       
30
GONZALEZ, RICARDO JESUS                   
30
GUGLIELMETTI, GABRIELA BEATRIZ          
31
MORENO, DARIO ALEJANDRO                   
31
SAEZ, EDUARDO RAUL                      
32
MOMBERG, FABIAN                           
32
CRESPO, ANA LAURA                       
33 ALVEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER                    33 GOMEZ, CARLOS                           
34
MIRANDA, JOSE ANTONIO                     
34
VARGAS HUENUFIL, GISELA VANESA          
35 GONZALEZ LOBOS, NADINA SOLEDAD            

35

MARTINEZ, NELIDA                        
                   

36

DIAZ, DANIEL MARIO                      
     

37

CALFUNAO, ELIBERTO VICENTE              
     

38

GONZALEZ, JUSTO HUMBERTO                
     

39

JANETT, ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO               
     

40

GUAJARDO, REGINA                        
     

41

QUIJON, JOSE ALFREDO                    
     

42

ROSSI, PATRICIA ESTELA                  
      43 CAAMIÑA, BEATRIZ                        
         
DISTRITO Nº5
 
1
ILLUMINATI, DANA GISELLA                      
2
OTAROLA, JORGE                                
3
QUILAQUEO, BERTA ADELAIDA                     
4
BESTENE, OSCAR FABIAN                         
5
ALVAREZ, MARTIN CRECENCIO                     
6
RUMINAHUEL, FRANCISCO                         
7
MANSILLA, MARISA MALENA                       
8
ALVAREZ, JUAN PABLO                           
9
VILLARROEL, DIEGO MAURICIO                    
10
ANTRICHIPAY, HECTOR RAUL                      
11
TERESA GARCIA, MARIA DEL ROCIO                
12
MANOSALVA, PEDRO JUAN                         
13
ORTEGA, JOVITA ELIZABETH                      
14
CAÑUMIL, JUAN FERNANDO                        
15
ILUMINATI, LAURA NATALIA                      
16
ANTONELLI, ANGEL GABRIEL                      
17
CHICOTE, MARIA BEATRIZ                        
18 NARVAES, ROSA ELIZABETH                       
19
HUENELAF, NORMAN EDGARDO                      
         
 

Plano Distrital Trevelin

Plano Distrital Trevelin

Delegados Titulares Trevelin
DISTRITO Nº 1
DISTRITO Nº 2
1
MIGUELES, ANA MARÍA  
1
GANGA, EDGARDO ALEXIS
2
BOQUET,LEONARDO  
2
TAUX, JERONIMO ANDRES
3
ORTIZ, DIEGO GUILLERMO  
3
WINTER RICARDO ALBERTO
4
BRAIG, ROBERTO  
4
YAÑEZ, PATRICIA SILVANA
5
QUENTA, DANIEL JOSE  
5
DURANDO FABIO ESTEBAN
6
JARAMILLO, JUSTINO SIXTO  
6
RIVERA MAURO HERNAN
7
GONZALEZ CARES, PEDRO A  
7
MIRANDA, AMELIA
8
JONES, JORGE TOMAS  
8
CHAURA MARCELA ALEJANDRA
9
AUSTIN, ALEJANDRO  
9
CASANOVA MILTON E
10
ARROYO, PABLO MARCELO  
10
SOTO MARCELO HORACIO
11
KOENIG, NADIA  
11
ROSAS MONICA
12
FIORI, JORGE ORLANDO  
12
DELGADO VANESA NORMA
13
ROLDAN, WALTER  
13
VAZQUES, MIGUEL ANGEL
14
CARBALLO, JORGE MAXIMILIANO  
14
WILLIAMS, ALBERTO
15
GONZÁLEZ, ALBINO  
15
FERNANDEZ, MARCOS
16
ZUBIRIA, OSCAR FERNANDO  
16
CALVO JOSE
17
JAZAL, JOSE LUIS  
17
VALENTA, RAUL
18
RAMIREZ, JULIO ALBERTO  
18
MARIEZCURRENA, MIGUEL
19
WILLIAMS, VERÓNICA VALERIA  
19
VILLARRUEL Néstor
20
AUSTIN, JAIME DARÍO  
20
BALAGUER, FELISA SUSANA
21 STEIMKAMP, CARLOS ALBERTO  

21

ZUBIRÍA, MARÍA VERÓNICA
     

22

CERON, LIDIA
     

23

TRIK, ARISTIDES GABRIEL
     

24

BRUNT, CARLOS BENJAMIN

         

 

 
Acceso WebMail Esquel: Belgrano 796 (9200) 02945-451710
Trevelin: Perito Moreno 150 (9203) 02945-480075